Iscritti ASLI Scuola

 

Abbadessa Rosa Maria, Liceo classico “Giuseppe La Farina” (Messina)
Aboaf Federico, Deutschsprachiger Schulsprengel (Bruneck, BZ)
Alfieri Gabriella, Università di Catania
Amenta Luisa,Università di Palermo
Amoresano Mariapia, I.C.S. “Pertini-Don Guanella” (Napoli)
Andreose Alvise, Università telematica e-Campus (Padova)
Antonelli Alessandra, Scuola Media Statale “Padre Pio” (Torremaggione FG)
Antonelli Giuseppe, Università di Cassino
Aprile Marcello, Università del Salento (Lecce)
Ariano Carmela, I.C. “Casalegno” (Leinì, TO)
Aschei Mara, Liceo Classico “Ugo Foscolo” (Cura Carpignano, PV)
Assi Ilaria, Milano
Atzori Fabio, Università di Bologna
Augusto Angela, Liceo Classico “Tito Lucrezio Caro” (Sarno, NA)
Avitabile Concetta, I.C.S. “Paride del Pozzo” (Pimonte, NA)
Bagni Francesca, I.S.I.S.S. “Taddeo di Sessa” (Sessa Aurunca, CE)
Baldi Laura, Liceo Classico “Cneo Nevio” (Santa Maria Capua Vetere, CE)
Barattelli Bianca, Liceo scientifico “A. Messedaglia” (Verona)
Barbagli Alessia, Roma
Barbalinardo Maria Teresa, I.T.I.S. “G. Vallauri” (Velletri, RM)
Basile Giuseppina, I.C. “Torrione Alto” (Salerno)
Basilico Alessio, I.C. “Don Milani” (Rovato, BR)
Bellati Paola, IC “Ada Negri” (Motta Visconti, MI)
Bellina Massimo, Liceo scientifico “J.F. Kennedy” (Roma)
Benzoni Laura, Liceo scientifico “A. Einstein” (Milano)
Bersezio Sara, Liceo Statale “Regina Margherita” (Torino)
Bertini Malgarini Patrizia, Università LUMSA (Roma)
Biagiotti Anna, Istituto “Sant’Orsola” (Roma)
Bianchi Maria Grazia, Liceo scientifico “Enriques” (Lissone, MB)
Biffi Marco, Università degli studi di Firenze
Bischeri Antonella, Liceo scientifico “F. Redi” (Arezzo)
Blasi Floriana, Liceo Scientifico “Tullio Levi-Civita” (Roma)
Blasiol Marcella, I.C. “Bernardo Clesio” (Cles, TN)
Boni Catia, IC “Corradini” (Roma)
Bonomi Ilaria, Università di Milano
Bova Carolina, I.S.I.S.S. “Taddeo di Sessa” (Sessa Aurunca, CE)
Brandoli Caterina, I.C. “Alberto Manzi” (San Bartolomeo in Bosco, FE)
Brunamonti Samuela, I.C. “Pascoli" (Gavorrano-Scarlino, GR)
Busti Daniela, I.T.T. “Alessandro Volta” (Perugia)
Cacciola Stefania, IIS “Paolo Biffi” (Fiumicino, RM)
Cacìa Daniela, Università di Torino
Caiazza Giulia, Istituto “Nazareth” (Napoli)
Camodeca Carmela, Aosta
Canali Alessandra, Accademia della Crusca (Firenze)
Candiani Marcello, Istituto Comprensivo "Andrea Mandelli" (Milano)
Cantoni Paola, “Sapienza” Università di Roma
Carbonara Paola, Liceo “Cuoco-Campanella” (Napoli)
Carbone Berenice, I.S.I.S. “P. Comite” (Maiori, SA)
Carbone Maria Carolina
Carbone Patrizia, Liceo Scientifico Statale "Tullio Levi-Civita" (Roma)
Caria Marzia, Università di Sassari
Carrera Anna Lisa, I.I.S.S. “G.B. Vico” (Laterza, TA)
Carrera Maria Elena, Liceo Scientifico “G. B. Vico” (Laterza, TA)
Cartago Gabriella, Università di Milano
Carucci Antonia, Liceo “Alfano I” (Salerno)
Casapullo Rosa, Università “Suor Orsola Benincasa” (Napoli)
Castaldo Caterina, Liceo classico “G. Carducci” (Nola, NA)
Castaldo Giuseppina Maria, Liceo scientifico statale “R. Caccioppoli” (Napoli)
Castiglione Marina, Università di Palermo
Cataneo Maria Laura
Cecchinato Andrea, Università di Padova (Padova)
Celentano Francesco, Liceo classico “Umberto I” (Napoli)
Cella Roberta, Università di Pisa
Celletti Lucilla, IC “Via D'Avarna” (Roma)
Centrella Alessandra, I.C. 28 “Giovanni XXIII – Aliotta” (Napoli)
Chiarella Giuseppina, Liceo classico "G. Leopardi” (Recanati, MC)
Chilelli Anna Maria, IC “Renato Fucini” (Roma)
Ciaffaroni Maria Teresa, Liceo classico “Augusto” (Roma)
Ciampaglia Nadia, I.I.S. “Margherita di Savoia” (Roma)
Ciampi Patrizia, I.C. “I. Masih” (Cascine di Buti, PI)
Cidda Francesca, I.T.I.S. “M. Faraday” (Ostia, RM)
Ciglio Carmine Matteo, University of Warwick (Coventry, Londra)
Cimaglia Riccardo, Roma
Cimmino Maria Rosaria, Liceo classico-scientifico "V. Imbriani" (Pomigliano d'Arco, NA)
Colombo Michele, Università Cattolica di Milano
Comin Antonia, Liceo Scientifico "E. Fermi" (Padova)
Consales Ilde, Università Roma Tre
Coppola Antonella, I.P.S.E.O.A. “G.Rossini” (Napoli)
Costa Stefania, IC “Alberto Manzi” (Roma)
Costa Claudio, I.T.S “Vincenzo Arangio Ruiz” (Roma)
Costantini Valentina, Istituto “Romano Bruni” (Padova)
Covino Sandra, Università per Stranieri di Perugia
Cozzolino Angela, Liceo classico “Q. Orazio Flacco” (Portici, NA)
Crisostamo Concetta Maria, Liceo scientifico “E. Fermi” (Aversa, CE)
Crispino Ida, Liceo classico “Vittorio Emanuele” (Napoli)
Crivellente Pietro, Fondazione “Sacro Cuore” (Milano)
Cuomo Patrizia, Liceo scientifico “Enrico Fermi” (Aversa, CE)
Cuniolo Francesca, Scuola secondaria di primo grado "V. Alfieri", Spinetta Marengo (Alessandria)
Curati Delfina, Liceo scientifico e artistico “Ettore Majorana” (Pozzuoli, Na)
D’Achille Alessandro, Liceo classico “C. Eliano” (Palestrina, RM)
D’Achille Paolo, Università Roma Tre
D’Agostino Mari, Università di Palermo
D’Aguanno Daniele, Roma-Napoli
D’Anzi Maria Rosaria, Potenza
D’Onghia Luca, Scuola Normale Superiore di Pisa
Dall’Ora Anna, I.I.S. “Falcone-Righi” (Corsico, MI)
Danzè Patrizia, Liceo classico “Giuseppe La Farina” (Messina)
De Blasi Nicola, Università di Napoli “Federico II”
De Caprio Chiara, Università di Napoli “Federico II”
De Fazio Debora, Università del Molise (Campobasso)
De Lerma Maria Piera
De Mase Orsolina, I.T.I.S “Galileo Ferraris” (Napoli)
De Palma Annamaria, Milano
De Roberto Elisa, “Sapienza” Università di Roma
De Santis Chiara, Istituto “Nobel” (Roma)
Dell’Anna Maria Vittoria, Università del Salento (Lecce)
Demuru Cecilia, Pavia
Di Candia Alessandro, Istituto “Santa Francesca Saverio Cabrini” (Roma)
Di Guida Grazia, Scuola media “Illuminato-Cirino” (Mugnano, NA)
Di Meo Beatrice, Istituto alberghiero IPSARC (Teano, CE)
Di Pastena Vanda, Liceo classico “Virgilio” (Roma)
Diella Laura, Scuola media “Luigi Majno” (Milano)
Diodato Carmina, IC Statale “San Filippo” (Benevento)
Dota Michela, Università degli Studi di Milano
Ercolini Donatella, I.S.I.S. “Elena di Savoia” (Napoli)
Fanelli Valentina, I.C. “Via Merope” (Roma)
Fascia Valentina, Scuola militare “La Nunziatella” (Napoli)
Febbraro Stefania, Liceo Scientifico “Giancarlo Siani” (Napoli)
Felici Valentina, I.C. “Ruggero Bonghi” (Roma)
Ferranti Ernesta, Liceo “Montessori” (Roma)
Ferrara Marianna, Liceo scientifico “Vincenzo Cuoco” (Napoli)
Ferrari Barbara, I.C. "Carretta" (Spinetta Marengo, AL)
Ferrari Elisabetta, Varese
Ferro Elisa, Liceo Classico “Augusto” (Roma)
Ferro Patrizia, Istituto “Aurora Bachelet” (Milano)
Ficara Maria Grazia, Scuola media “Luigi Majno” (Milano)
Figaia Maria, Liceo Artistico “A. Gentileschi” (Carrara)
Filosa Francesca, Liceo Scientifico “E. Fermi” (Padova)
Firenzuoli Valentina, I.I.S.S. “Enriquez Agnoletti” (Sesto Fiorentino, FI)
Florenzano Barbara, I.I.S.S. “Pitagora” (Pozzuoli-Toiano, NA)
Francomacaro Maria Rosaria, ISISS “Piedimonte Matese” (Piedimonte Matese, CE)
Francville Donata, I.C. “Piazza Costa” (Cinisello Balsamo, MI)
Franzese Grigida, Liceo classico “Giosuè Carducci” (Nola, NA)
Frati Angela, Università di Firenze
Fresu Rita, Università di Cagliari
Frontani Nicoletta, Liceo classico “Augusto” (Roma)
Gaffuri Anna Lia, I.C.S. “Primo Levi” (Milano, MI)
Gara Federica, Liceo scientifico “Leonardo da Vinci” (Jesi, AN)
Garraffo Ornella, Liceo statale “Martin Luther King” (Favara, AG)
Giannitrapani Mario, I.C “Nuovo Ponte di Nona” (Roma)
Giovanardi Claudio, Università Roma Tre
Giudice Giovanna, Liceo “Machiavelli” (Roma)
Giuliani Alessandra, I.S.I.S. “Mario Pagano” (Napoli)
Giuliano Mariella, I.S. “Carlo Dell'Acqua” (Legnano, MI)
Giuliano Marina, Liceo scientifico "Enrico Fermi" (Aversa, CE)
Golia Eugenia, Istituto tecnico “Carlo Andreozzi” (Aversa, CE)
Gomarasca Daniele, S.M. “La Zolla” (Milano)
Graffigna Daniela, Liceo Statale “G. B. Vico” (Corsico, MI)
Griso Sara, IIS “Stefani Bentegodi” (Caldiero, VR)
Grossi Lina, INVALSI (Roma)
Gualdo Irene, Istituto “Padre Angelico Lipani” (Roma)
Gualdo Riccardo, Università della Tuscia (Viterbo)
Guidotti Paola, I.C. “Pietro Mascagni” (Melzo, MI)
Iannizzotto Stefania, Università di Firenze
Iannuzzi Angela
Ismeli Daniela, Liceo “Vito Volterra” (Roma)
Italia Alessandro, Istituto paritario “Andrea Mandelli” (Milano)
La Manna Irene, I.C. “Ragazzi d'Europa” (Casalnuovo, NA)
Lavinio Cristina, Università di Cagliari
Librandi Rita, Università di Napoli “L’Orientale”
Licciardi Nadia, I.C. “Pio Fedi” (Viterbo)
Lubello Sergio, Università di Salerno
Lusoli Daniela Maria, Liceo scientifico “Galileo Galilei” (Piedimonte Matese, CE)
Macciocca Gabriella, Università di Cagliari
Maconi Ludovica, Università del Piemonte Orientale (Vercelli)
Macrì Roberta, Reggio Calabria
Magliocchi Teresa, Scuola primaria “G. Verdi” (Roma)
Maino Paolo, Milano
Malagnini Francesca, Università per Stranieri di Perugia
Malvenuto Paola, I.I.S. “Via Albergotti 35”, già Liceo “L. A. Seneca” (Roma)
Mammana Maria Giulia, ITAER "A. Ferrarin” (Catania)
Mandelli Ornelia, ICS “Alessandrini” (Cesano Boscone, MI)
Manfredini Manuela, Università di Genova
Marangoni Ilaria, Liceo Scientifico “Tullio Levi Civita” (Roma)
Marello Carla, Università di Torino
Marsilio Elisabetta, Associazione Centro Studi ADERL (Succivo, CE)
Martini Agnese, Istituto Superiore “Montessori” (Roma)
Marzano Paola, Liceo “Matilde Serao” (Pomigliano D'Arco)
Masperi Stefania, IC “Ada Negri” (Motta Visconti, MI)
Mattarucco Giada, Università di Siena
Mattiuzzo Massimo, I.C. “G. Carducci” (Legnano, MI)
Maturi Pietro, Università di Napoli “Federico II”
Mazza Isabella, I.S.S. “Simone Weil” (Treviglio, BG)
Mazzacchera Elena, Liceo Classico “Paolo Sarpi” (Bergamo)
Meriggi Chiara, I.C. “L.L. Radice” (Sesto Fiorentino, FI)
Mesiti Francesca, I.T.I.S. “Galileo Ferraris” (Napoli)
Milella Anna, Liceo statale “E. Pimentel Fonseca” (Napoli)
Milone Maria Chiara, Liceo scientifico “J.F. Kennedy” (Roma)
Minisci Alessandra, Liceo linguistico “Vanoni” (Vimercate, MB)
Miritello Maria, IC “Corradini” (Roma)
Monaldi Andrea
Montuori Francesco, Università di Napoli “Federico II”
Moretti Annarita, Liceo “Machiavelli” (Roma)
Morgante Adriana, IC “Alberto Manzi” (Roma)
Morrone Teresa, I.S.I.S. “Giovanni Falcone” (Pozzuoli, NA)
Moscati Roberta, I.C. “Regina Elena” (Roma)
Motta Daria, I.C. “Galilei-Mazzini” (Grammichele, CT)
Nappa Patrizia
Nappi Michelina, I.C. “Ragazzi d'Europa” (Casalnuovo di Napoli, NA)
Nascimben Laura, I.C. di Spilimbergo - Scuola primaria “G.B. Cavedalis” (Spilimbergo, PN)
Negri Lucia Maria, Coperativa sociale “P.G. Frassati” (Seveso, MI)
Nelli Antonella, I.C. di Bassano Romano (Viterbo)
Nicolo' Rosa, Liceo “Alfano I” (Salerno)
Nisini Giorgio, I.C. “Pio Fedi” (Grotte S. Stefano, VT)
Notarbartolo Daniela, Liceo scientifico “N. Moreschi” (Milano)
Nuccetelli Claudia, Liceo Scientifico “Talete” (Roma)
Oliva Carmen, Istituto Superiore “Ivan Piana” (Lovere, BG)
Oliviero Adriana
Orlando Oriele, I.C. “Ippolito Nievo” (Roma)
Orsini Vincenza, Liceo scientifico “Galileo Galilei” (Benevento)
Ostinelli Anna, I.C.S. “Borsi” - Scuola media di via Borsa (Milano)
Pacini Beatrice, IIS “Sarrocchi” (Siena)
Paggi Raffaella, Fondazione “Sacro Cuore” (Milano)
Pagliazzo Pina, IC “Renato Fucini” (Roma)
Palazzo Eliana, Liceo “Cartesio” (Giugliano, NA)
Palermo Massimo, Università per stranieri di Siena
Palma Loredana, Liceo “Pasquale Villari”(Napoli)
Palmisano Maria Teresa, Liceo classico “Sannazaro” (Napoli)
Paoli Rita, Istituto Omnicomprensivo “Salvatorelli-Moneta” (Marsciano, PE)
Papa Elena, Università di Torino
Parisi Armida, Liceo “Giuseppe Mazzini” (Napoli)
Pasero Carlo, Milano
Pasqualetti Monica, I.C. “Regina Elena” (Roma)
Patota Giuseppe, Università di Siena - Sede di Arezzo
Paucera Rita, Liceo Scientifico “Leonardo da Vinci” (Maccarese, RM)
Pecorini Ilaria, I.C. “Scandicci 1” (Scandicci, FI)
Peri Claudia, I.S. d’Arte “A. Modigliani” (Giussano, MB)
Pellei Feliziana, Liceo Scientifico Statale “Tullio Levi Civita” (Roma, RM)
Perrotti Mariachiara, Centro scolastico “La Traccia” (Calcinate, BG)
Perugini Marco, IISS “Ambrosoli” (Roma)
Petito Maria Antonietta
Pezone Rosa, I.S. “Pagano-Bernini” (Napoli)
Picchiorri Emiliano, Università di Chieti-Pescara “Gabriele D’Annunzio”
Piemontese Emanuela, Università di Roma “La Sapienza”
Piro Rosa, Università di Napoli “L’Orientale”
Pittalisi Maria Giuseppa, Istituto Comprensivo “Salvo D'Acquisto” (Cerveteri, RM)
Polimeni Giuseppe, Università di Pavia
Polita Maria, Università di Milano
Pomini Daniela, I.C. “Arrigo da Settimello” (Calenzano, FI)
Prada Massimo, Università di Milano
Previdi Chiara, IC “Ada Negri” (Motta Visconti, MI)
Proietti Domenico, Università di Napoli 2
Raffaelli Alberto, I.C. “Fratelli Bandiera” (Roma)
Raffaelli Lucia, Roma
Ragnedda Giovanna Franca, Liceo “Mossa” (Olbia, OT)
Ragni Cinzia, I.C. “Salvatorelli-Moneta” (Marsciano, PE)
Ricci Germana, I.C. di Mozzate (Como)
Ricci Laura, Università per stranieri di Siena
Rinaldin Anna, Università “Ca’ Foscari” (Venezia)
Rizzini Terry, Liceo artistico paritario “Foppa” (Brescia)
Rodolfi Francesco, I.I.S. “E. Maggia” (Stresa, VB)
Romanini Fabio, Università di Trieste
Romano Marcella, I.I.S. “Margherita di Savoia” (Roma)
Romano Marcella, I.I.S. “Margherita di Savoia” (Cerveteri, RM)
Romano Milena Elisa Daniela, Università di Catania
Ronzino Maria Magda, Liceo classico “A. Casardi” (Barletta, BT)
Rosati Nunzia, I.C. “Casanova-Costantinopoli” (Napoli)
Rosato Ilaria, Liceo Statale “Pasquale Villari” (Napoli)
Rosato Maria Concetta, I.I.S. “Simone Weil” (Treviglio, BG)
Rossebastiano Alda, Università di Torino
Rovelli Gian Maria, Istituto “Cardinal Ferrari” (Cantù, CO)
Ruggiero Annamaria, Liceo scientifico “Enrico Fermi” (Aversa, CE)
Ruggiero Luisa, I.C. “Amanzio-Ranucci-Alfieri” (Marano, NA)
Russo Cristina, I.C. “Via Luchino Dal Verme” (Roma)
Russo Grazia, Liceo Scientifico “Filippo Brunelleschi” (Afragola, NA)
Sabatini Francesco, Università Roma Tre
Saino Stefano, Liceo scientifico paritario “G. Carducci” (Milano)
Sala Raffaella, I.C. “Pietro Mascagni” (Melzo, MI)
Salerno Francesco, I.T.A.S. “Giulio Natta” (Milano)
Salvatore Eugenio, Università per Stranieri di Siena
Sammartano Rossella, Milano
Sardo Rosaria, Università di Catania
Sarno Francesco, Liceo classico “Tito Lucrezio Caro” (Sarno, SA)
Saura Anna Valeria, Accademia della Crusca (Firenze)
Sauro Francesca Romana, Liceo classico “Umberto I” (Napoli)
Scammacca Vito, IC “Via Luchino Dal Verme” (Roma)
Scaperrotta Cristina, Liceo “Pasquale Villari” (Napoli)
Scarpa Sonia
Schirripa Roberto, I.C. “Cap. Brogna” (Polistena, RC)
Scilla Rosaria, Liceo musicale “F. Petrarca” (Arezzo)
Scintilla Loredana, Liceo classico “R. Settimo” (Caltanissetta)
Scollo Giuseppina, Liceo Scientifico “Principe Umberto” (Catania)
Sentenza Giovanna, I.C. “Ragazzi d'Europa” (Casalnuovo, NA)
Serafini Maria Teresa, Istituto “Santa Caterina da Siena” (Milano)
Serianni Luca, Università di Roma “La Sapienza”
Sgroi Gianluca, Scuola paritaria “P.G. Frassati” (Seveso, MI)
Siekiera Anja, Università del Molise (Campobasso)
Silipo Alessandra, Liceo Scientifico “Filippo Brunelleschi” (Afragola, NA)
Silveri Paola, IC “Via Luchino Dal Verme” (Roma)
Smario Loredana, I.I.S. “Galileo Ferraris” (Acireale, CT)
Spinello Annalisa, CPIA Padova (Padova)
Stefanin Sabrina, I.C. “F. S. Cabrini” (Milano)
Storti Daniela, Convitto Nazionale “Vittorio Emanuele II” (Napoli)
Strada Elena Maria, I.C. “Piazza Leonardo da Vinci” (Milano)
Stromboli Carolina, Università di Salerno
Tartara Silvia, I.C. di Vignate (Vignate, MI)
Tassoni Paolo, Istituto “Santa Maria del Paradiso” (Viterbo)
Tavosanis Mirko, Università di Pisa
Telve Stefano, Università della Tuscia (Viterbo)
Tempesta Immacolata, Università del Salento (Lecce)
Tessitore Elvira, Istituto paritario “Don Bosco” (Frattamaggiore, NA)
Tessuto Francesca, Liceo Classico e delle Scienze Umane “F. Durante” (Frattamaggiore, NA)
Teti Maria Concetta, I.S.I.S. “Elena di Savoia” (Napoli)
Tierno Maria, Istituto alberghiero IPSARC (Teano, CE)
Tomasoni Piera, Università di Pavia
Trani Marco, Istituto “Preziosissimo Sangue” (Latina)
Traversa Alessandra Teresa, Liceo “M. F. Quintiliano” (Siracusa)
Trifone Pietro, Università di Roma “Tor Vergata”
Troiano Alfredo, Scuola Militare “La Nunziatella”(Napoli)
Troiano Rosa, Università di Salerno
Turano Alessandro, Liceo Montessori (Roma)
Vanalesti Teresa, Istituto “Sant’Orsola” (Roma)
Vannini Cristina, Istituto paritario “M. Mazzarello” (Torino)
Vanorio Maria Laura, Istituto Superiore “Pitagora” (Piedimonte Matese, CE)
Vasapolli Valentina, Castiglione delle Stiviere (MN)
Verde Raffaella, Istituto “Sant'Antimo” (Sant'Antimo, NA)
Viale Matteo, Università di Bologna
Virgili Isabella, I.I.S. “Ettore Majorana” (Roma)
Visconti Jacqueline, Università di Genova
Zardoni Angela, Collegio “Santa Chiara” (Como)
Zisa Antonella Daniela, Liceo classico “Giulio Cesare” (Roma)
Zitella Stefania, IC “Enrico Pestalozzi” (Roma)
Quaglino Margherita, Università di Torino
Quattrin Roberta, Dottore di Ricerca
Raimondi Gianmario, Università della Valle d'Aosta
Revelli Luisa, Università della Valle d'Aosta
Verziagi Irene, Venezia
Vetrugno Roberto, Bologna